Cards
#NameGamesYellow CardsYellow-Red CardsRed CardsPoints
1Simon FaletteEintracht Frankfurt26100115
2Kyriakos PapadopoulosHamburger SV25101013
3Maximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg2670112
Naby Deco KeïtaRB Leipzig2470112
5Wendell Nascimento BorgesBayer Leverkusen2460111
Gideon JungHamburger SV2660111
7Giulio Donati1. FSV Mainz 052621110
Dominik KohrBayer Leverkusen2471010
Frederik Hillesborg Sørensen1. FC Köln27100010
Santiago Lionel AscacíbarVfB Stuttgart26100010
11Lucas Nicolás AlarioBayer Leverkusen194019
Vedad IbiševićHertha BSC244019
Willi Thomas OrbanRB Leipzig244019
Çağlar SöyüncüSC Freiburg244019
Josuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg266109
Janik HabererSC Freiburg299009
Dennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim219009
Benjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim269009
Pirmin SchweglerHannover 96269009
Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako LadoBor. Mönchengladbach289009
21Sokratis PapastathopoulosBorussia Dortmund273018
Matija NastasićFC Schalke 04245108
Nicolas HöflerSC Freiburg235108
Kevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim278008
Rani KhediraFC Augsburg268008
Julian KorbHannover 96268008
Ante RebićEintracht Frankfurt248008
28Genki HaraguchiHertha BSC72017
William de Asevedo FurtadoVfL Wolfsburg194107
Leon-Aderemi Balogun1. FSV Mainz 05144107
Jan MorávekFC Augsburg134107
Danny Latza1. FSV Mainz 05287007
Guido BurgstallerFC Schalke 04287007
34Caiuby Francisco da SilvaFC Augsburg296006
Niklas MoisanderWerder Bremen246006
Daniel Tawiah OpareFC Augsburg176006
Stefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 05226006
Maximilian MeyerFC Schalke 04246006
Daniel BaierFC Augsburg276006
Nico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach306006
Lukas Klünter1. FC Köln196006
Salif SanéHannover 96286006
Arturo Erasmo Vidal PardoBayern Munich226006
Andreas BeckVfB Stuttgart236006
45Jordan TorunarighaHertha BSC100015
Yoric RavetSC Freiburg100015
Benjamin HenrichsBayer Leverkusen210015
Dan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund110015
Mergim MavrajHamburger SV172105
Stefan IlsankerRB Leipzig182105
#TeamYellow cards (1 Pt.)Yellow-red cards (3 Pt.)Red cards (5 Pt.)Points
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt670172
2VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg495169
31899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim650065
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen471365
51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05532164
61. FC Köln1. FC Köln601063
7FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04591062
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV512162
9FC AugsburgFC Augsburg561059
10Hertha BSCHertha BSC430358
11Hannover 96Hannover 96570057
11SC FreiburgSC Freiburg441257
13RB LeipzigRB Leipzig392255
14VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart501053
15Werder BremenWerder Bremen480048
16Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund341247
17Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach420042
18Bayern MunichBayern Munich410041