Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund323.320480.830
2Bayern Munich300.000475.000
3FC Schalke 04305.795561.159
4VfB Stuttgart217.568454.392
5Hamburger SV264.255552.851
6Bor. Mönchengladbach253.107550.621
7Hertha BSC248.496549.699
81. FC Köln197.700449.425
9Eintracht Frankfurt195.500448.875
10Hannover 96188.500447.125
11Werder Bremen167.300441.825
12RB Leipzig164.987441.247
131899 Hoffenheim144.707528.941
14FC Augsburg139.497527.899
15Bayer Leverkusen110.043427.511
16VfL Wolfsburg131.361526.272
171. FSV Mainz 05130.520526.104
18SC Freiburg118.700523.740