Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund890.3391180.940
2Bayern Munich825.0001175.000
3FC Schalke 04733.1331261.094
4VfB Stuttgart614.4801155.862
5Bor. Mönchengladbach610.2631250.855
6Hamburger SV596.2641249.689
7Eintracht Frankfurt539.6001149.055
81. FC Köln579.2001248.267
9Hertha BSC546.3421245.529
10Hannover 96457.2001141.564
11Werder Bremen444.5921140.417
12RB Leipzig433.9481139.450
131899 Hoffenheim315.5781128.689
141. FSV Mainz 05312.5361128.412
15Bayer Leverkusen307.5831127.962
16FC Augsburg332.4391227.703
17VfL Wolfsburg306.2391225.520
18SC Freiburg286.2001223.850