Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund1.351.4391779.496
2Bayern Munich1.275.0001775.000
3FC Schalke 041.042.0411761.297
4VfB Stuttgart956.7221756.278
5Bor. Mönchengladbach866.7551750.986
6Hamburger SV861.1461750.656
7Eintracht Frankfurt835.7001749.159
81. FC Köln829.2001748.776
9Hertha BSC770.4221745.319
10Hannover 96726.0001742.706
11Werder Bremen693.9921740.823
12RB Leipzig669.7411739.397
131. FSV Mainz 05489.0271728.766
141899 Hoffenheim488.1801728.716
15Bayer Leverkusen483.0631728.415
16FC Augsburg480.0491728.238
17VfL Wolfsburg437.1191725.713
18SC Freiburg406.2001723.894