Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund161.860280.930
2Bayern Munich150.000275.000
3FC Schalke 04184.804361.601
4VfB Stuttgart103.650251.825
5Hamburger SV152.642350.881
6Bor. Mönchengladbach149.512349.837
71. FC Köln99.000249.500
8Hannover 9698.000249.000
9Eintracht Frankfurt92.500246.250
10Hertha BSC126.694342.231
11Werder Bremen84.200242.100
12RB Leipzig81.823240.912
131899 Hoffenheim87.543329.181
14VfL Wolfsburg83.495327.832
15FC Augsburg82.866327.622
16Bayer Leverkusen53.338226.669
171. FSV Mainz 0576.632325.544
18SC Freiburg70.900323.633