Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund404.680580.936
2Bayern Munich450.000675.000
3FC Schalke 04428.495761.214
4VfB Stuttgart335.372655.895
5Hamburger SV319.231653.205
6Bor. Mönchengladbach305.766650.961
7Hertha BSC348.931749.847
8Eintracht Frankfurt247.000549.400
91. FC Köln246.900549.380
10Hannover 96237.500547.500
11Werder Bremen249.300641.550
12RB Leipzig205.448541.090
131899 Hoffenheim205.007729.287
14Bayer Leverkusen169.471628.245
151. FSV Mainz 05194.787727.827
16FC Augsburg165.630627.605
17VfL Wolfsburg180.319725.760
18SC Freiburg142.700623.783