Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund727.619980.847
2Bayern Munich600.000875.000
3FC Schalke 04549.471961.052
4VfB Stuttgart506.088956.232
5Bor. Mönchengladbach465.211951.690
6Hamburger SV451.910950.212
7Eintracht Frankfurt444.400949.378
81. FC Köln430.900947.878
9Hertha BSC416.943946.327
10Hannover 96385.100942.789
11Werder Bremen366.500940.722
12RB Leipzig357.104939.678
131899 Hoffenheim263.456929.273
14Bayer Leverkusen256.511928.501
151. FSV Mainz 05252.800928.089
16FC Augsburg275.2441027.524
17VfL Wolfsburg227.411925.268
18SC Freiburg214.500923.833