Attendance
#TeamTotalGames PlayedAverage
1Borussia Dortmund1.188.7191579.248
2Bayern Munich1.125.0001575.000
3FC Schalke 04918.1851561.212
4VfB Stuttgart839.4781555.965
5Bor. Mönchengladbach812.7371650.796
6Hamburger SV749.2991549.953
7Eintracht Frankfurt733.2001548.880
81. FC Köln729.2001548.613
9Hertha BSC668.9851544.599
10Hannover 96628.0001541.867
11Werder Bremen611.9921540.799
12RB Leipzig586.4741539.098
131899 Hoffenheim431.5781528.772
141. FSV Mainz 05424.9441528.330
15Bayer Leverkusen422.6431528.176
16FC Augsburg420.2791528.019
17VfL Wolfsburg381.6071525.440
18SC Freiburg358.2001523.880