Karten
#NameSpieleGelb (1 Pkt.)Gelb-Rot (3 Pkt.)Rot (5 Pkt.)Punkte
1Dominik KohrFC Augsburg26121015
2Jean-Philippe Gbamin1. FSV Mainz 052522113
Jhon Andrés Córdoba Copete1. FSV Mainz 052980113
Omar Mascarell GonzálezEintracht Frankfurt28130013
5Stefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 053191012
Nabil BentalebFC Schalke 0432120012
7Timothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt3260111
Jeffrey Kevin van Homoet BrumaVfL Wolfsburg2060111
Wendell Nascimento BorgesBayer Leverkusen3281011
10Mathew Allan LeckieFC Ingolstadt 043021110
David Ángel AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt3050110
Charles Mariano Aránguiz SandovalBayer Leverkusen2671010
Willi Thomas OrbanRB Leipzig2871010
Vedad IbiševićHertha BSC3271010
Markus SuttnerFC Ingolstadt 0431100010
Marco Jhonfai Fabián de la MoraEintracht Frankfurt24100010
Benjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim25100010
Ante RebićEintracht Frankfurt24100010
19Lewis Harry HoltbyHamburger SV294019
Christian GünterSC Freiburg314019
Michael Anthony James HectorEintracht Frankfurt224019
Thilo KehrerFC Schalke 04164019
Tobias StroblBor. Mönchengladbach236109
Ja-cheol KooFC Augsburg236109
Luiz Gustavo DiasVfL Wolfsburg276109
Marcel TisserandFC Ingolstadt 04289009
Maximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg329009
Mijat GaćinovićEintracht Frankfurt289009
Sebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim329009
30Romain BrégerieFC Ingolstadt 04173018
Sandro Wagner1899 Hoffenheim313018
Kevin VollandBayer Leverkusen233018
Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 04233018
Tobias LevelsFC Ingolstadt 04103018
Peter NiemeyerSV Darmstadt 98155108
Christoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach245108
Arturo Erasmo Vidal PardoBayern München278008
Stefan IlsankerRB Leipzig338008
Naby Deco KeïtaRB Leipzig318008
Lars Edi StindlBor. Mönchengladbach308008
41Lukáš HrádeckýEintracht Frankfurt332017
Dennis DiekmeierHamburger SV244107
Sandro SiriguSV Darmstadt 98304107
Alfredo MoralesFC Ingolstadt 04274107
Dominique Heintz1. FC Köln327007
Matthias Lehmann1. FC Köln217007
Nicolas HöflerSC Freiburg287007
Benedikt HöwedesFC Schalke 04317007
Aytaç SuluSV Darmstadt 98277007
Sokratis PapastathopoulosBorussia Dortmund267007
#MannschaftGelb (1 Pkt.)Gelb-Rot (3 Pkt.)Rot (5 Pkt.)Punkte
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt8315111
21. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05673496
3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04693393
3Hamburger SVHamburger SV722393
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04690384
6SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98665081
7FC AugsburgFC Augsburg672178
8Werder BremenWerder Bremen670277
9VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg652176
101. FC Köln1. FC Köln721075
11Hertha BSCHertha BSC632174
11RB LeipzigRB Leipzig661174
131899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim630168
14Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen503164
15Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund551163
16SC FreiburgSC Freiburg550160
17Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach462052
18Bayern MünchenBayern München470047