Karten
#NameSpieleGelb (1 Pkt.)Gelb-Rot (3 Pkt.)Rot (5 Pkt.)Punkte
1Dominik KohrFC Augsburg26121015
2Jean-Philippe Gbamin1. FSV Mainz 052522113
Jhon Andrés Córdoba Copete1. FSV Mainz 052980113
4Stefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 053191012
5Jeffrey Kevin van Homoet BrumaVfL Wolfsburg2060111
Timothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt3260111
Wendell Nascimento BorgesBayer Leverkusen3281011
8Mathew Allan LeckieFC Ingolstadt 043021110
David Ángel AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt3050110
Vedad IbiševićHertha BSC3271010
Charles Mariano Aránguiz SandovalBayer Leverkusen2671010
Willi OrbanRB Leipzig2871010
13Thilo KehrerFC Schalke 04164019
Michael Anthony James HectorEintracht Frankfurt224019
Christian GünterSC Freiburg314019
Lewis Harry HoltbyHamburger SV294019
Tobias StroblBor. Mönchengladbach236109
Ja-cheol KooFC Augsburg236109
Luiz Gustavo DiasVfL Wolfsburg276109
20Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 04233018
Tobias LevelsFC Ingolstadt 04103018
Sandro Wagner1899 Hoffenheim313018
Kevin VollandBayer Leverkusen233018
Romain BrégerieFC Ingolstadt 04173018
Christoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach245108
Peter NiemeyerSV Darmstadt 98155108
27Lukáš HrádeckýEintracht Frankfurt332017
Alfredo MoralesFC Ingolstadt 04274107
Dennis DiekmeierHamburger SV244107
Sandro SiriguSV Darmstadt 98304107
31Ronaldo Aparecido RodriguesFC Schalke 04191016
Emil Peter ForsbergRB Leipzig301016
Alfreð FinnbogasonFC Augsburg131016
Cléber Janderson Pereira ReisHamburger SV51016
Gaëtan Bussmann1. FSV Mainz 05141016
Aron JóhannssonWerder Bremen91016
Haris SeferovićEintracht Frankfurt251016
Valentin StockerHertha BSC171016
Bobby Shou WoodHamburger SV281016
Maximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC123106
Paul SeguinVfL Wolfsburg223106
Szabolcs HusztiEintracht Frankfurt153106
43Emre MorBorussia Dortmund120015
José Rodríguez Martínez1. FSV Mainz 0520015
Jaroslav DrobnýWerder Bremen100015
Tin JedvajBayer Leverkusen182105
Albin EkdalHamburger SV212105
48Marco ReusBorussia Dortmund171104
Mario VrančićSV Darmstadt 98231104
Max ChristiansenFC Ingolstadt 04111104
#MannschaftGelb (1 Pkt.)Gelb-Rot (3 Pkt.)Rot (5 Pkt.)Punkte
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt8315111
21. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05673496
3Hamburger SVHamburger SV732394
4FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04693393
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04680383
6SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98675082
7FC AugsburgFC Augsburg672178
8Werder BremenWerder Bremen670277
9VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg652176
101. FC Köln1. FC Köln721075
11RB LeipzigRB Leipzig661174
12Hertha BSCHertha BSC622173
131899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim630168
14Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen503164
15Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund551163
16SC FreiburgSC Freiburg550160
17Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach462052
18Bayern MünchenBayern München470047