Zuschauer
#MannschaftSummeSpieleSchnitt
1Borussia Dortmund1.110.0251479.288
2Bayern München1.125.0001575.000
3FC Schalke 04969.6821660.605
4Hamburger SV778.8831551.926
5Bor. Mönchengladbach769.0241551.268
61. FC Köln742.7001549.513
7Eintracht Frankfurt734.3001548.953
8Hertha BSC734.1001548.940
9RB Leipzig621.1091541.407
10Werder Bremen611.8741540.792
111. FSV Mainz 05426.6271528.442
12Bayer Leverkusen422.8491528.190
131899 Hoffenheim418.3401527.889
14FC Augsburg417.6111527.841
15VfL Wolfsburg411.4301527.429
16SC Freiburg359.3001523.953
17SV Darmstadt 98249.1001516.607
18FC Ingolstadt 04219.1091514.607