Zuschauer
#MannschaftSummeSpieleSchnitt
1Borussia Dortmund1.354.1051779.653
2Bayern München1.275.0001775.000
3FC Schalke 041.031.9531760.703
4Hamburger SV889.7981752.341
5Bor. Mönchengladbach875.4001751.494
6Hertha BSC854.5391750.267
71. FC Köln842.7001749.571
8Eintracht Frankfurt834.5001749.088
9RB Leipzig704.7201741.454
10Werder Bremen694.9741740.881
111. FSV Mainz 05494.6271729.096
12Bayer Leverkusen483.2691728.428
13FC Augsburg478.9311728.172
141899 Hoffenheim478.6401728.155
15VfL Wolfsburg470.1511727.656
16SC Freiburg407.3001723.959
17SV Darmstadt 98283.9001716.700
18FC Ingolstadt 04248.6601714.627